陳冠希 尼古丁 [結他chord譜]



曲:陳奐仁/林雅慧 
詞:黃偉文  Key:A 4/4 Arranged By Kermit Tam

A       Dm     A
( )誰人叫我出生入(死) 也來幽(會) 

.      Dm    C#m  F#m
沿途寸寸慢慢成(灰) 心肺就只(受)你支(配) 
.Dm       E
一(呼)一吸既快樂又愚(昧)

.  A     D   A      D
無止(境) 從熱吻中(火)拼 (沉)迷你至知大(局)已定
.     Dm       A
原本應該一早(戒)了還是不捨得我(的)尼古丁
Bm   E   A
(多)麼致(命) 絕(症)

A       Dm     A
( )為何我會點起自(己) 有限生(命) 
.      Dm    C#m  F#m
投懷送抱敗壞名(聲) 彷似為你(慢)性殉(情) 
.Dm       E
千(夫)所指我也默默承(認)

.  A     D   A      D
無止(境) 從熱吻中(火)拼 (沉)迷你至知大(局)已定
.     Dm       A
原本應該一早(戒)了還是不捨得我(的)尼古丁
Bm   E  
(多)麼致(命) 


  D        C#m  F#m   
地獄(的)邀請竟比天國更(加)引(誘) 

D         F#m
(一)束煙竟可綁著我(手)
Dm          Em 
(很)清楚清新的愛人街裡(有) 
F#m     E
(但)我一口又(再)接一口

.  A     D   A      D
無止(境) 從熱吻中(火)拼 (沉)迷你至知大(局)已定
.     Dm       A
原本應該一早(戒)了還是不捨得我(的)尼古丁


多麼致命 還只好信命
輸給愛情 絕症

11 則留言:

匿名 提到...

If you are to post guitar scores, please do a complete one, don't be lazy and just do the few repeating parts

Kermit Tam 提到...
作者已經移除這則留言。
Kermit Tam 提到...

Firstly, thx for your comment. However, I can not argee with what you said. I just wanna post the chord to public asap.if you want to get the complete one, you can request.Or you can find out by yourself, I have no duties to do a complete one.

肥妹 提到...

YEAH!排隊咁耐終於等到喇!多謝呀!呢份應該係網上第一份尼古丁CHORD譜!

Kermit Tam 提到...

等到瘦哂XD

johnny 提到...

Support polygon and dislike ridiculous criticism :)

匿名 提到...

求此段CHORD!!!PLZ!!!
地獄的邀請竟比天國更加引誘 一束煙竟可綁著我手
很清楚清新的愛人街裡有 但我一口又再接一口

Jim Chan 提到...

D C#m D F#m
地獄(的)邀請竟比天國更(加)引誘 (一)束煙竟可綁著我(手)
Dm g#m f#m E
(很)清楚清新的愛人街裡(有) (但)我一口又(再)接一口

Kermit Tam 提到...

thx~~JIM!!
一齊寫譜呀~有興趣嗎?

Jim Chan 提到...

C#M DM
多麼致命 還只好信命
BM E A
輸給愛情 絕症

可能錯-_-"

Stan N 提到...

do you mind transposing this to a key so that a beginner can play it also? I tried some tools online to transpose but they aren't working correctly

張貼留言

如你對POLYGON上的歌譜有任何意歡迎留言或登入Facebook到我地Fan page inbox我地